Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, GOLDING THOROUGHFARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-1.4%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+75.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+28.0%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UF
← Back to All Properties