65, LOWER PADDOCK ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 4GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£353,000+58.7%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1