10, DEABILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£6,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-9.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,400+95.6%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1