Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, THE RILEY BUILDING, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,550
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TA
← Back to All Properties