Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, WINCHEAP, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+354.5%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3TY
← Back to All Properties