Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BERESFORD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,514
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£86,514 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,514
+64.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£86,514 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+9.3%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5JA
← Back to All Properties