Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,500
+10.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+76.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+22.5%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties