Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OAKRIDGE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
+6.0%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+57.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5SJ
← Back to All Properties