Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGS WALK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£130,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
-10.7%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Terraced
-£29,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+14.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1GQ
← Back to All Properties