Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TAVISTOCK STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+31.5%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+18.7%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+12.9%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2PE
← Back to All Properties