Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+39.4%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+10.2%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+55.2%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties