Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties