Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+51.2%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9PW
← Back to All Properties