30, ELTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 1NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,850
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£73,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£364,850+25.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£73,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£291,000+103.5%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+10.0%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+85.7%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1