Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+62.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9TZ
← Back to All Properties