Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,000
+37.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£16,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,125
+13.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£17,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PA
← Back to All Properties