Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties