Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, JACKSON COURT, HIGH CROSS STREET, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+81.8%
Sold on 4 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+52.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RP
← Back to All Properties