Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties