Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SCARCLIFFE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
-3.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+148.4%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PU
← Back to All Properties