Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STROWGERS WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+15.2%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+75.4%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PA
← Back to All Properties