Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ALTHORPE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
-11.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+49.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+197.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4QT
← Back to All Properties