Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+94.9%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 5 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RL
← Back to All Properties