69, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+9.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995+92.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1