Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GRANVILLE HOUSE, WESTON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+9.9%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7JE
← Back to All Properties