Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SUNBURY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+78.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+4.9%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DH
← Back to All Properties