Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MOSS BANK ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 7DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,250
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 7DE
← Back to All Properties