Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6FZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+6.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+93.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6FZ
← Back to All Properties