22, TRENT CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+35.4%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+100.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+71.4%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1