1, BROOK ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW6 9HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,500+16.8%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+2.6%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1