34, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-1.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+30.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1