Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASPENDALE CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+74.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+55.0%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5LJ
← Back to All Properties