12, THE TERRACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+37.3%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+10.4%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1