Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHITWORTH AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+47.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-30.8%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
-£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,750
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1DL
← Back to All Properties