Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+15.9%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3GN
← Back to All Properties