Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE DALE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+64.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3QL
← Back to All Properties