57, SLIPSHATCH ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 8HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£382,000+92.0%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000+114.0%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1