Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HASLEMERE HOUSE, LOWER STREET, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2PE
← Back to All Properties