Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DUCK LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+93.4%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+63.1%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2DD
← Back to All Properties