Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CARRINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
-7.0%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+344.4%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8AE
← Back to All Properties