Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FENNELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+121.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4RW
← Back to All Properties