Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+120.6%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8PL
← Back to All Properties