28, BANNERMAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 0RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+17.2%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+150.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+4.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1