Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST BARTHOLOMEWS LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+70.2%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,250
+12.7%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1LG
← Back to All Properties