Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOKFIELD APARTMENTS, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-27.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NW
← Back to All Properties