Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHASEDENE, MILLFIELD LANE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG11 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+98.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG11 2ED
← Back to All Properties