Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LUMLEY ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.9%
Price Change
-£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£245,000
-39.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Other
-£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3LL
← Back to All Properties