Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ASHFIELDS, THE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500
+94.7%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+37.2%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
+14.2%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DJ
← Back to All Properties