Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+53.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+56.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,245
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8QZ
← Back to All Properties