177, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+254.4%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1